2020 Member Sponsors

Thank you to our Member Sponsors!
Through the support of these generous members, we provide arts programs for students on Johns and Wadmalaw Islands.

PLATINUM

Anonymous
Mary Houston & Chip Cater
Cheryl & Dave Morley
Mary Alice & Tom Roberts
Kelly & David Sach
Gaye & Jim Stathis
Kathy & Joseph Sweeney

GOLD

Ginny & Ted Brush
Erin & Jim Burgoyne
Virginia & John Chapel
Sandra & Michael Collins
Anne & Lee Cotton
Kay & Pete Crnkovich
Mary & John Degnan
Susan & Michael Delaney
Susan & Tom Flanagan
Connie & Rick Gentzler
Marsha & Neil Gewirtzman

Joanne & Paul Hennessy
Linda & Paul Hough
Renee & Alan Levow
Karen & Brian McDonagh
Christine & Thomas Motamed
Jodi Rush & Jon Baumgarten
Susan & Tom Stallings
Margaret & Dennis Stessman
Marcia & Charles Teal
Janet & Mark Walker
Kathleen & Tom Wright

SILVER

Anonymous
Peggy & Tim Barnes
Judy & John Clark
Lee Carpenter
Sally & Michael Connelly
Jeannie & Bob Dolson
Beth & Tom Gadsden
Barbara & Bill Lewis
Barbara & Vin Lewis

Molly & Jack Macauley
Cathy Marino
Mary & Peter Meyers
Anna & Wayne Mickiewicz
M. Ellen Mitchell
Connie Sims
Vickey & Edward Wile
Beth & Danny Zampino

BRONZE

Liz & Phillip Adams
Jane & Don Ashbaugh
Tamie Bergstrom
Kathy & Jeff Bixler
Sandra G. Brooks
Debbie & Matt Cabell
Nancy & Randy Carleton
Deborah & Trafford Clarke
Leigh Cobb
Dorothy & James Costello
Maureen & Rich Dabruzzi
Wilma & Arie DeZanger
Toula DiGiovanni
Kay & John Doyle
Karen Ferebee
Bonne & Wally Gurzenda

Rebecca & Eric Hinkle
Nancy & David Hooker
Lisa & Marty Imbler
Terri Janeck
Janet & Stefan Jansen
Marjorie & Robert Keeler
Kirol Family
Kelly & Fritz Lance
Patricia Hamilton Marino
Mary Beth & Brian McAnaney
Kit & John McMurray
Diana & David Mezzanotte
Lisa & Jorge Milo
Carol Molino
Helen & Lauren Patch
Janet & Larry Patrick

Helen & Howard Pharr
Carla & Carl Powe
Nancy & Dan Prickett
Eileen & Gary Rice
Kira & Dan Seabolt
Scott Shanklin-Peterson &
Terry Peterson
Mary DuBois Sexton 
Ann & Bill Spencer
Kate & Brit Stenson
Gail & John Strauch
Katherine Tronco
Claudia & Bob Waldron
Patty & Bill Wolford
Martha & Rip Zink
Kim Zorniger

BENEFACTORS

Kathy & Barry Abrams
Bonnie & Ray Ebeling
Sandy Finlayson
Annette & Doug Finnegan
Suman Govindan
Catherine & Robert Hill
Ann Knechtel
Tobi & Bobby Rozen
Shelly & Marvin Yonas